LIST OF STAFF

Secondary & Sr. Sec. Staff

SR. NO. NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 MR. VIRENDER KUMAR PRINCIPAL M.Sc.,PGDPM,B.Ed.
2 MS.NIDHI GARG PGT- B.STD. M.Com, MBA,M.Phil,B.Ed,HTET
3 MR.YOGESH SINGH PGT -MATHS M.A.,B.Ed
4 MR.RAJEEV KAUSHIK PGT- CHEM. M.Sc., B.Ed.
5 MR.DEEPAK MADAN PGT-ACCT. M.Com, B.Ed.,ADCA,CTET,PTET,CSB
6 MR.RANJEET KUMAR RANJAN PGT-ENG M.A.,B.Ed.,HTET
7 MR.VIJAY SINGH PGT-ENG B.A. (ENG Hons.),M.A.,B.Ed.
8 MR.JAI KUMAR PGT-PHYSICS M.Sc.,B.Ed., CTET.UPTET
9 MR. RISHI PAL PGT-BIO M.Sc., B.Ed., HTET
10 MR. VIPUL JAIN PGT-PHYSICS B.Sc.(Hons.) M.Sc. (Physics),B.Ed.
11 MR. SUDHIR MITTAL PGT ECO. B.Com., MBA, B.Ed.
12 MS. SUMAN PGT-COMP BCA,MCA,B.Ed.,HTET
13 MR. DEEPCHAND PGT -P.EDU. B.A.,B,PEd.,M.P.Ed.
14 MR. RAJKUMAR PGT -P.EDU. B.A., B.Ped., M.P.Ed.
15 MS.RAJNI GAUR TGT-SCI. M.Sc.,B.Ed., HTET
16 MS.JYOTI GULATI TGT-ENG M.A.,B.Ed.
17 MS.PREETI SARDANA TGT-S.ST M.Com, B.Ed., CTET
18 MR. SATYA PRAKASH TGT-MATHS M.Sc.,B.Ed.
19 MR. UMESH PALIWAL TGT-MATHS M.Sc., M.A.,B.Ed., HTET
20 MR.GAURAV ADLAKHA TGT-MATHS B.Tech,B.Ed
21 MR. NITIN KUMAR TGT-SKT. M.A.,B.Ed.,CTET,HTET
22 MS.MAMTA YADAV TGT-ENG M.A.(ENG), B.Ed.,CTET,M.A. (HIS),HTET
23 MS. BIMLESH KUMARI TGT-HINDI M.A.CTET,HTET,B.Ed.
24 MS. NAVITA TGT-SKT M.A.CTET,HTET,B.Ed.
25 MS.MAYA TGT-S.ST M.A., BEd.
26 MS. SAVITA AGGARWAL TGT-HINDI M.A., BEd.,CTET
27 MS. SEEMA DEVI TGT-S.ST B.A. B.Ed.
28 MS.KUSUM SHARMA TGT-HINDI M.A., B.Ed., M.A. (SKT), CTET
29 MS. DEEPAK HANS TGT-COMP MCA, B.Ed., HTET
30 MS.NAVNEET KAUR TGT- ART & CRAFT M.A., Dip. ART &CRAFT
31 MR. PREM KUMAR TGT- MATHS B.Sc., B.Ed
32 MS. PRIYANKA TGT-SCI. B.Sc., B.Ed
33 MS. JYOTI CHAUMAL TGT-SCI. B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed
34 MS. PRATIBHA TGT-ENG B.Com., M.A.(Edu.), B.Ed., CTET,HTET
35 MS. JYOTI KUMARI TGT- HINDI B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
36 MS. BIMLESH CHAUDHARY TGT-ENG B.A., M.A., B.Ed.
37 MS. POONAM SHARMA TGT-S.ST B.A., M.A., B.Ed., M.Ed., CTET,HTET
38 MR. GAJENDER TGT-MATHS B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed
39 MS. YOGITA ARORA TGT-ENG B.A- ENG, M.A, B.Ed
40 MS. DIVYA SHAKYA TGT-MATHS B.Sc., M.Sc.,B.Ed, CTET
41 MS. KIRAN TGT-ENG B.Tech,B.Ed
42 MS. NEETU NAHALIA TGT-COMPUTER BCA, MCA
43 MS. SEEMA BADGUJAR TGT-P.EDU. B.A, B.P.Ed
44 MR. DEEPAK KUMAR TGT-P.EDU. B.A., B.P.Ed.
45 MS. GEETA GUPTA LIBRARIAN M.Com., M.Lib., B.Ed.
46 MR. KULDEEP SHARMA LAB ASSISTANT B.A., Dip. Computer
47 MRS. VANDANA MEHTA WELNESS TEACHER M.A.(Psychology), B.Ed.
48 MRS. YASHIKA DUTT SPECIAL EDUCATOR DEd. in MR (Mental Retardation)

Pre Primary & Primary Staff

49 Ms.MONIKA SHARMA Primary Incharge M.A,CTET,HTET RTET,B.Ed
50 MR. SANJAY SINGH RAJPUT PRT-MUSIC B.A., Mus. Dip
51 Ms. SHILPA BATRA PRT M.Com,HTET ,B.Ed
52 Ms.CHANCHAL PRT M.A,B.F.A(Bachelor of Fine Arts)
53 Ms.POOJA KAUSHIK PRT M.A,CTET,B.Ed
54 Ms.POOJA GABA PRT B.Com,CTET,HTET,NTT,B.Ed
55 Ms.SHILPA GUPTA PRT M.Com,B.Ed
56 Ms.GUNJAN PRT B.A,CTET,HTET, D.Ed
57 Ms.SHIVANI PRT M.Com,MBA,B.Ed
58 Ms.SAPNA BHARDWAJ PRT M.Com,CTET,B.Ed
59 Ms.RASHMI PRT M.A,D.Ed
60 Ms.SUNITA PRT B.Com,B.Ed
61 Ms.KOMAL PRT B.Sc,CTET,HTET, D.Ed
62 Ms.RUCHIKA PRT M.Sc,B.Ed
63 Ms.MONIKA SINGH PRT B.Sc,B.Ed
64 Ms.SAVITA PRT-P.EDU. M.A.B.P.Ed
65 Mr.NIPENDER PRT-P.EDU. B.Com,B.P.Ed
66 Ms.BHAWNA GARG PRT B.Com,B.Ed
67 Ms.KEERTI PRT M.A,M.Ed
68 Ms.NISHU PRT B.A, B.Ed.
69 Ms.MONIKA DUDEJA PRT M.Com,B.Ed
70 Ms.NEHA PRT B.Tech,B.Ed
71 Ms.SHASHI NARVAR PRT B.Tech, M.Tech
72 Ms.MADHU PRT B.Sc,B.Ed
73 Ms.PREETI MISHRA PRT M.Sc(IT),B.Ed
74 Ms.LEENA PRT B.Sc,B.Ed,CTET II
75 Ms.JYOTI SAINI PRT B.Com, B.Ed.
76 Ms.RASHMI KAUSHIK PRT J.B.T,CTET,HTET, B.A,ENGLISH HONS.
77 Ms.POONAM SHARMA PRT B.A(Hons.),MA, B.Ed
78 Ms.POOJA SHARMA PRT BCA,MCA,M.Tech,B.Ed
79 Ms. POOJA BAGHEL PRT B.SC., B.Ed
80 Ms.KARISHMA ASST. LIBRARIAN B.Com,M.Com, B.Lib.
81 Ms.SUSHMA NTT M.A,B.Ed
82 Ms.REENA NTT B.A,NTT
83 Ms.TANIYA NTT B.Com,NTT
84 Ms.BINDU NTT B.Sc,NTT,HTET ,B.Ed
85 Ms.SUNAINA NTT B.A,NTT
86 Ms.SAPNA GUPTA NTT B.A,NTT
87 Ms.SHAMA BAKSHI NTT B.A,NTT
88 Ms.ANITA KALIA NTT B.A,NTT
89 Ms.HEMLATA NTT M.Com,B.Ed,NTT
90 Ms.RICHA NTT M.A,B.Ed
91 Ms.CHUMKI NTT B.A,NTT
92 Ms.GULSHAN NTT B.A,NTT
93 Ms.PRIYANKA NTT M.Com,B.Ed
94 Ms. RAJNI NTT M.Com,B.Ed
95 Ms. BABITA GUPTA NTT B.A., B.Ed.

Admin Staff

SR. NO. NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 MS. PRIYA SACHDEVA ADMIN INCHARGE B.Com.
2 MR. DEVENDER KAUSHIK ACCOUNTANT B.Com.
3 MS. PRIYANKA KOHLI CLERK M.Com., M.Phil (Com.)
4 MS. POOJA NANDA CLERK B.Com., MBA,
5 MR. MAHENDER SINGH CLERK B.Com.
6 MR. VIKASH KAUSHIK TRANSPORT INCHARGE B.Com.