PGT & TGT STAFF DETAILS

Teacher’s  Name Post Qualification
MR.VIRENDER KUMAR PRINCIPAL M. Sc., PGDPM, B. Ed.   
MS. NIDHI GARG PGT M. Com., MBA, M. Phil, B. Ed., HTET 
MR. YOGESH SINGH PGT M. A., B. Ed.    
MR. RAJEEV KAUSHIK PGT M. Sc., B. Ed.    
MR.DEEPAK MADAN PGT M. Com., B. Ed. ADCA CTET PTET CSB
MR. RANJEET KR. RANJAN PGT M. A., B. Ed. HTET,   
MR. VIJAY SINGH PGT B.A (ENG HON) M.A B.ED.   
MR. JAI KUMAR PGT M. Sc., B. Ed. CTET, UPTET  
MR. VANDANA PGT M. Sc., B. Ed. CTET, HTET  
MR. VIPUL JAIN PGT B.SC.(HONS)PHYSICS M.SC(PHYSICS)    
MS. DIMPLE PGT B.COM (HON) M.A (ECO)    
MS. SUMAN PGT BCA MCA B.ED. HTET  
MR. DEEPCHAND PGT BA B.P.ED M.P.ED   
MS. RAJNI GAUR TGT M. Sc., B. Ed. HTET,   
MS. JYOTI GULATI TGT M. A., B. Ed.    
MS. PREETI SARDANA TGT M. Com., B. Ed.    
MR. SATYA PRAKASH TGT M. Sc., B. Ed.    
MR. UMESH PALIWAL TGT M. Sc., M.A B. Ed. HTET,   
MR. GAURAV ADLAKHA TGT B. Tech., B. Ed.    
MR. NITIN KUMAR TGT M. A., B. Ed. CTET, HTET  
MS. MAMTA YADAV TGT M. A(E) B. Ed. CTET, M. A(H) HTET 
MS. BIMLESH KUMARI TGT M. A., CTET, HTET, B. Ed.  
MS. NAVITA TGT M. A., CTET, HTET, B. Ed.  
MS. MAYA TGT M. A., B. Ed.    
MS. SAVITA AGGARWAL TGT M. A., B. Ed. CTET,   
MS. SEEMA DEVI TGT B. A., B. Ed.    
MS. KUSUM SHARMA TGT M. A., B. Ed. M. A(Skt) C.TET  
MS. DEEPAK HANS TGT MCA, B. Ed. HTET,   
MS. NAVNEET KAUR ART & CRAFT M. A., Dip. Art & Craft    
MR. PREM KUMAR TGT B. Sc., B. Ed.    
MS. PRIYANKA TGT B.SC. B.Ed.    
MS. JYOTI CHAUMAL TGT B.SC M.SC.  B.Ed.   
MS. PRATIBHA TGT B.COM  M.A(EDU)    
MS. JYOTI KUMARI TGT B.A M.A B.ED.   
MS. BIMLESH CH. TGT B.A M.A. B.ED.   
MS. POONAM SHARMA TGT B.A M.A B.ED. M.Ed CTET HTET
MR. GAJENDER TGT B.SC. M.SC B.ED.   
MR. DEEPAK KUMAR PTI B. A., B. P. Ed    
MR. RAJKUMAR PGT B.A. B. P. Ed M.P.ED   
MR. SANJAY SINGH RAJPUT MUSIC B. A., MUSIC DIP.    
MS. GEETA GUPTA LIBRARIAN M. Com., M. Lib., B. Ed.   
MR. KULDEEP SHARMA LAB. ASST. B. A., Dip. Computer    

PRT & NTT STAFF DETAILS

SR. NO. Teachers Name Post Qualification
1 Ms.MONIKA SHARMA Primary  Incharge M.A,CTET,HTET RTET,B.Ed
2 Ms.SHILPA BATRA PRT M.COM,HTET  ,B.Ed
3 Ms.CHANCHAL PRT M.A,B.F.A
4 Ms.POOJA KAUSHIK PRT M.A,CTET,B.Ed
5 Ms.POOJA GABA PRT B.COM,CTET,HTET,NTT,B.Ed
6 Ms.SHILPA GUPTA PRT M.COM,B.Ed
7 Ms.GUNJAN PRT B.A,CTET,HTET, D.Ed
8 Ms.SHIVANI PRT M.COM,MBA,B.Ed
9 Ms.SAPNA BHARDWAJ PRT M.COM,CTET,B.Ed
10 Ms.SAVITA PRT M.A.B.P.Ed
11 Ms.RASHMI PRT M.A,D.Ed,B.Ed
12 Ms.SUNEETA PRT B.COM,B.Ed
13 Ms.KOMAL PRT B.Sc,CTET,HTET, D.Ed
14 Ms.RUCHIKA PRT M.Sc,B.Ed
15 Ms.MONIKA SINGH PRT B.Sc,B.Ed
16 Mr.NIPENDER PRT B.COM,B.P.Ed
17 Ms.BHAWNA GARG               PRT B.COM,B.Ed
18 Ms.KEERTI PRT M.A,M.Ed
19 Ms.NISHU PRT B.A,B.Ed
20 Ms.MONIKA DUDEJA PRT M.COM,B.Ed
21 Ms.NEHA PRT B.TECH,B.Ed
22 Ms.SHASHI NARVAR PRT BTECH,MTECH
23 Ms.MADHU PRT B.Sc,B.Ed
24 Ms.PREETI MISHRA PRT M.Sc(IT),B.Ed
25 Ms.LEENA PRT B.Sc,B.Ed,CTET II
26 Ms.JYOTI SAINI PRT B.COM,B.Ed
27 Ms.RASHMI KAUSHIK PRT J.B.T,CTET,HTET,B.A,ENGLISH HONRS
28 Ms.POONAM SHARMA PRT B.A(HONRS),MA,B.Ed
29 Ms.POOJA SHARMA PRT BCA,MCA,MTECH,B.Ed
30 Ms.KARISHMA  ASSIS. LIBRARIAN B.COM,M.COM,B/LIB
31 Ms.SUSHMA NTT M.A,B.Ed
32 Ms.REENA NTT B.A,NTT
33 Ms.TANIYA NTT B.COM,NTT
34 Ms.BINDU NTT B.Sc,NTT,HTET ,B.Ed
35 Ms.SUNAINA NTT B.A,NTT
36 Ms.SAPNA GUPTA NTT B.A,NPTT
37 Ms.SHAMA BAKSHI NTT B.A,NTT
38 Ms.ANITA KALIA NTT B.A,NTT
39 Ms.HEMLATA NTT M.COM,B.Ed,NTT
40 Ms.RICHA NTT M.A,B.Ed
41 Ms.CHUMKI NTT PURSUING B.A,NTT
42 Ms.GULSHAN NTT B.A,NTT
43 Ms.PRIYANKA NTT M.COM,B.Ed

ADMIN STAFF DETAILS 2019-20

SR. NO. NAME POST QUALIFICATION
1 PRIYA SACHDEVA ADMIN INCHARGE B.COM
2 DAVENDER KAUSHIK ACCOUNTANT B.COM
3 PRIYANKA KOHLI CLERK M.COM, M.PHIL(COM)
4 POOJA NANDA CLERK B.COM, M.B.A
5 MAHENDER SINGH CLERK B.COM
6 VIKASH KAUSHIK TRANSPORT INCHARGE B.COM